Bantam Girls - 2km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Grace Manning STUDY 4958 8.56
2 Jesse Rae STT 4951 8.59
3 Amelia Gauthier STT 4953 10.25
4 Morgan Nellis ECS 4810 10.28
5 Lindsay Kane KUPER 3795 10.40
6 Emma Mercier TRAF 4966 10.49
7 Lauren Farina BHS 4803 10.52
8 Ashleigh Scott QAA 4905 10.58
9 Abygael Lustig STUDY 4959 10.59
10 Lily Strickland VILLA 4984 11.01
11 Sarah Chiarella BHS 4802 11.03
12 Eleonara Mansilio VMC 4993 11.03
13 Briana Bollomo VMC 4991 11.04
14 Ashley Donovan LBPHS 4881 11.05
15 Grace Makinson STT 4954 11.07
16 Imaly Brown FACE 3842 11.07
17 Gemma Hornstein VILLA 4971 11.12
18 Victoria Sebag STUDY 4960 11.16
19 Haley Wheatley VILLA 4977 11.17
20 Maude Larrondo STT 4955 11.20
21 Fdela Jennane FACE 3801 11.23
22 Elisheva Eisenberg HA 4826 11.24
23 Nova Hagel FACE 3846 11.26
24 Emilie Martineau-Seguin WWHS 3789 11.28
25 Sophia Michakis SHSM 4945 11.32
26 Victoria King HSBHS 4834 11.33
27 Kaylin Williams HSBHS 4841 11.34
28 Justine Hungerbuhler VILLA 4978 11.35
29 Brooklyn Vanderwoude JRHS 4862 11.36
30 Leila Khennouf JP1 4853 11.37
31 Hailey Burns QAA 4904 11.39
32 Rachelle Valliere HSBHS 4832 11.41
33 Meaghan Sabourin SHSM 4947 11.42
34 Dominique Levesque SHSM 4944 11.43
35 Kiara daChao ROYAL 4913 11.45
36 Charlotte Dunsmore HSBHS 4830 11.46
37 Mouassene Elo-Ossebi HSBHS 4840 11.47
38 Audrey Bailaigre ROYAL 4909 11.48
39 Natasha Fracassi BHS 4804 11.49
40 Celeste Groulx HSBHS 4837 11.50
41 Fiona Marolly LPHS 4891 11.51
42 Sigrid Joubert SHSM 4943 11.52
43 Renata Sabini ROYAL 4928 11.53
44 Felana Stoyel CENT 4807 11.54
45 Elizabeth LaFlamme STT 4957 11.56
46 Victoria Gualtieri LA 4867 11.59
47 Shalee Walsh ROYAL 4933 12.00
48 Effie Kaldis LAURN 4874 12.01
49 Leela Shamash ROYAL 4929 12.04
50         12.08
51 Jennifer Lynch ROYAL 4924 12.15
52 Miriam Patterson ECS 4821 12.17
53 Kiana Reid PCHS 4902 12.18
54 Kayla Dire VMC 4992 12.19
55 Sarah Frances SHSM 4941 12.20
56 Sade Robert-Hosein LAURN 4878 12.21
57 Jude Alkhalili KUPER 3796 12.22
58 Natalia Joyanes ECS 4809 12.23
59 Alexa Neal HSBHS 4835 12.24
60 Britney McKeown HSBHS 4842 12.25
61 Kallysta Kinsella-Griffith HSBHS 4838 12.26
62 Katie Weeks VILLA 4987 12.27
63 Brooke Kinsella HSBHS 4839 12.27
64 Maya Ostiguy Hopp SHSM 4946 12.29
65 Amelia Carson FACE 3844 12.30
66 Skye Scruton TRAF 4969 12.31
67 Olivia Drummond WWHS 3786 12.31
68 Gabriella Bautista JRHS 4861 12.33
69 Joelle Tremblay HSBHS 4833 12.34
70 Alexandra Gelastopoulos ROYAL 4916 12.35
71 Ekaterina Lazaris LAURN 4875 12.36
72 Katya Kredl ROYAL 4923 12.37
73 Erika MacInnis WWHS 3788 12.38
74 Sofia Di Gironomo FACE 3847 12.39
75 Emily Goodman TRAF 4963 12.40
76 Keiya Beckles LCCHS 4888 12.41
77 Maheen Arshad KUPER 3793 12.42
78 Rome Gildone VMC 4998 12.43
79 Jasmine Singer WWHS 3791 12.44
80 Annie Wiseman LCC. 4887 12.45
81 Penelope Townend ROYAL 4931 12.49
82 Maya Rinaldi VMC 3775 12.51
83         12.52
84 Tiffany Maihot LAURN 4877 12.53
85 Raphaelle Lalonde FACE 3803 12.54
86 Mary Jane Guillaume JP1 4860 12.55
87 Emily MacDonald STG 4950 12.56
88 Megan Cott ROYAL 4912 12.57
89 Daniella Pernatozzi VILLA 4982 12.58
90 Megane Tardif FACE 3805 12.59
91 Audrey Leborgne QAA 4903 13.00
92 Taiosheratie Diabo KSS 4865 13.01
93 Sarah Gildone VMC 4999 13.02
94 Allyson Rohlicek ECS 4822 13.03
95 Ekaterina Vitko FACE 3811 13.07
96 Alexandra Biuno VMC 4989 13.08
97 Kawennihtha Kirby KSS 4863 13.09
98 Amanda Tafuto VMC 4990 13.12
99 Annalise Valerio ROYAL 4932 13.14
100 Kalina Mangrum FACE 3828 13.19
101 Kerime Ozturk WWHS 3790 13.20
102 Josephine Ragsdale FACE 3845 13.21
103 Claudia Deyitmendjan VMC 3782 13.22
104 Rachel Kimmelman ROYAL 4921 13.29
105 Samantha Ghazal ECS 4808 13.30
106 Chloe Methot-Boudreau FACE 3810 13.31
107 Alessia Sebastiani JP1 4859 13.37
108 Selina Goncalves VMC 3774 13.38
109 Kennikahontesha Montour KSS 4864 13.39
110 Annabella Borbely LAURN 4873 13.41
111 Saffron Tellier TRAF 4970 13.42
112 Julia Lopato LAURN 4876 13.43
113 Darya Carmichael QAA 4907 13.44
114 Nesrine Kramdi FACE 3802 13.48
115 Aimee-Ines Buntu FACE 3818 13.49
116 Amelia O'Conner VILLA 4981 13.50
117 Alexia Montuori JP1 4857 13.51
118 Sarah Vec-Milory LBPHS 4883 13.52
119 Stephanie Benoit SHSM 4937 13.53
120 Catherine Varanda da Silva LAURN 4879 13.57
121 Belen Cadena FACE 3825 13.58
122 Amayel Fall FACE 3820 14.00
123 Amethyste Baranes FACE 3819 14.01
124 Alexia Velonisi VILLA 4976 14.07
125 Camelia Michaud FACE 3829 14.09
126 Jasmine Tremblay FACE 3843 14.10
127 Sabrina Buonamici SHSM 4938 14.11
128 Samantha Murphy KUPER 3797 14.12
129 Bridget Kelly VILLA 4974 14.13
130 Elia DiZazzo ROYAL 4914 14.16
131 Willa Bateman ROYAL 4910 14.17
132 Zoe Fargnoli Brown ROYAL 4915 14.18
133 Anna Reiter ROYAL 4927 14.20
134 Madison McLaughlin ROYAL 4925 14.26
135 Katrina Ryan HSBHS 4836 14.27
136 Claudia Del Fabbro LBPHS 4880 14.28
137 Alexa  Grimaldi VMC 4994 14.29
138 Laura Espstein LAURN 3879 14.31
139 Mishel Poverenny FACE 3837 14.34
140 Elizabeth Cambria PCHS 4896 14.36
141 Marie-Louise Roy-Bilodeau FACE 3808 14.39
142 Angela Rondisi VMC 4997 14.40
143 Laura Rea VILLA 4983 14.41
144 Brooke Gold LCC. 4885 14.42
145 Jaylin Rice-Douglas TRAF 4968 14.49
146 Lillian Chevrier WWHS 3785 14.55
147 Roxanne Tesar LA 4872 14.57
148 Leyli Machouf FACE 3831 15.03
149 Rina Isaac FACE 3877 15.09
150         15.10
151 Nicole Gareau LBPHS 4882 15.12
152 Santana Cross KSS 4866 15.15
153 Breeanna Malczewski BA 4801 15.19
154 Grace Regan TRAF 4967 15.23
155 Nazifa Islam FACE 3832 15.27
156 Madina Kamil FACE 3816 15.29
157 Anastasia Dalalakis PCHS 4897 15.31
158 Romane Farley FACE 3824 15.34
159 Breanna Pevec ROYAL 4926 15.38
160 Victoria Iannotti ROYAL 4919 15.40
161 Meaghan Desmond VILLA 4973 15.45
162 Jemy Dumas FACE 3807 15.47
163 Madison Finn JP1 4852 15.50
164 Julia Mignelli JP1 4856 15.51
165 Adrianna Klumkiul PCHS 4901 16.00
166 Yukai Sun FACE 3806 16.01
167 Victoria Laurin VMC 4988 16.04
168 Leah Benabou STG 4949 16.08
169 Veronica Cayouette HSBHS 4831 16.16
170 Cloe Gomberg ROYAL 4917 16.11
171 Kaitlin Roberts VMC 3770 16.18
172 Chloe Santini LA 4870 16.27
173 Cassandra Raimondo VMC 4995 16.39
174 Erika Cabral VMC 3772 16.40
175 Tara Limosani JLHS 4846 16.44
176 Corina Della Vecchia VMC 3771 17.04
177 Krystal Pascual FACE 3804 17.05
178 Annabelle Swift ROYAL 4930 17.08
179 Chloe Korban ROYAL 4922 17.10
180 Josephine Campbell VILLA 4972 17.11
181 Camryn Irgang ROYAL 4920 17.13
182 Lauryn Howell VILLA 4975 17.16
183 Mariam Chow FACE 3840 17.23
184 Zoe Martineau FACE 3815 17.38
185 Shannon Greisman ROYAL 4918 17.39
186 Elizabeth Juneau FACE 3821 17.40
187 Rachel Cloutier FACE 3830 17.58
188 Teegan Bush FACE 3878 18.09
189 Emily Eiley LCC. 4884 18.13
190 Yi-Meng Wang FACE 3822 18.16
191 Sophie Morin FACE 3827 18.17
192 Mikaela Faucher FACE 3823 18.23
193 Romy Richter LCC. 4886 18.25
194 Emily Pilon LA 4869 18.26
195 Jessica Marshall TRAF 4965 18.27
196 Laurianne Mailhot FACE 3826 18.36
197 Elizabeth Tesar LA 4871 18.46
198 Jasmine Weirthmeim ROYAL 4934 18.51
199       3869 18.53
200 Sofia Delormier FACE 3800 18.59
201 Daria Merlier FACE 3836 20.27
202 Cassia Haimont FACE 3834 20.31
203 Lili-Anbre Guinet FACE 3833 20.58
           
Bantam Boys - 3km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Thomas Caprera LOY 185 11.36
2 Gabriel Folino VMC 253 11.40
3 Jack Little SELW 238 12.06
4 Alexander Nowakowski LOY 190 12.07
5 Benjamin Gauthier LOY 187 12.16
6 Graham Rossiter HSBHS 117 12.25
7 Peter Delis ROYAL 219 12.29
8 Nicholas Estevez-Perez LAURN 165 12.32
9 Edgar Hudson WHS 268 12.46
10 Jordan Murphy HSBHS 116 12.48
11 Jordan Daniele WWHS 272 12.49
12 Joseph Barbiero LOY 196 12.57
13 Simon Cochrance-Page FACE 316 13.05
14 Daniel Powell LOY 191 13.06
15 Marc Stojda KUPER 288 13.08
16 Christos Lazaris LAURN 167 13.10
17 Karontaa Regis KSS 151 13.11
18 Ryan Shiff LCC. 181 13.12
19 David Lattuca LOY 189 13.16
20 Marco Rizzuto LAURN 170 13.17
21 Josh Janna  KUPER 153 13.18
22 Sam Ives STG 243 13.21
23 Cameron Williams HSBHS 112 13.22
24 Oliver Bassel STG 240 13.23
25 Albert Ghitescu FACE 289 13.25
26 Fabrizio Cassella JP1 132 13.29
27 Kaelan Felcarek FACE 295 13.31
28 Nikolas Dafniotis LAURN 163 13.34
29 Simon Brooks WHS 266 13.44
30 Joshua Rampersad ROYAL 227 13.45
31 Andrew Harvey LPHS 202 13.48
32 Dylan Huemer VMC 262 13.49
33         13.50
34 Matthew Williams FACE 333 13.51
35 Kyle Fisher WWHS 276 13.54
36 Christopher Petterson WWHS 284 13.55
37 David Faustini JP1 134 13.56
38 Tyler Feher ROYAL 220 13.57
39 Samuel Mattie WWHS 280 13.58
40 Brandon Williams HSBHS 111 13.59
41 Jeremy Sciotto KUPER 155 14.00
42 Nathaniel Assayag HA 108 14.01
43 Zack Billick LCC. 174 14.02
44 Noah Parker FACE 291 14.03
45 Dylan Wilkes LPHS 206 14.07
46 Henri Seppou FACE 292 14.10
47 Michael Zampino JP1 148 14.11
48 Lloyd Alexandre STT 248 14.12
49 George Hua ROYAL 224 14.13
50 Joseph Raftus LOY 192 14.14
51 John McCordick SELW 239 14.16
52 Justin Spenard SELW 235 14.17
53 Carl Chahrouri SELW 236 14.18
54 Oscar Siler MACD 208 14.21
55 Chazz Yeargans ROYAL 228 14.24
56 Kevin McGuire HSBHS 120 14.26
57 Noah Chazonoff LCC. 175 12.32
58 Matthew Denham SELW 237 14.33
59 Camderon MacRory STT 249 14.35
60 Ryan Marchand BHS 101 14.37
61 Alichalili Faisal KUPER 286 14.38
62 Nicholas Simo LOY 197 14.39
63 Gregory Bleiziffer STT 246 14.40
64 Aron Boutin FACE 314 14.41
65 Eric Neeson LPHS 204 14.43
          14.44
67 Caleb Foster ROYAL 221 14.45
68 Gianluca Sonnessa JP1 143 14.46
69 Aryeh Punski HA 107 14.49
70 Alex Zaphiratos JP1 145 14.50
71 David Guede ROYAL 223 14.51
72 Orazio Insogna JP1 137 14.54
73 Bryan Landsberger LOY 188 14.55
74 Cedrick Renaud KUPER 154 14.56
75 Peter Demers STT 247 14.57
76 Stephen Borbely LAURN 159 14.58
77 Frazer Silcock KUPER 287 14.59
78 Zachary Rehany HA 105 15.00
79 Francis Sartanicello VMC 251 15.04
80 Nicholas Styres KSS 152 15.06
81 Vincent Marleau WWHS 279 15.12
82 Leo McCordick SELW 234 15.13
83 Ninaad Kalla FACE 332 15.14
84 Kobe Archer LOY 184 15.15
85 Arthur Vigne FACE 310 15.18
86 Zachary Sicilicui STT 245 15.19
87 Massimo Dimaria LAURN 164 15.20
88 Williams Ross HSBHS 110 15.21
89 Leslie McLean HSBHS 118 15.24
90 Lulicno Buffone VMC 250 15.25
91 Samuel Abramson SELW 232 15.26
92 Dominic Ware STT 244 15.36
93 David Scalia LCC. 180 15.39
94 Joseph Luciano VMC 254 15.42
95 Michael Reaburn JLHS 126 15.44
96 Domenico Schipano JP1 140 15.47
97 Matthew Bourgeli LAURN 160 15.48
98 Dylan Hritchuk MACD 207 15.49
99 Joshua Norby WWHS 282 15.52
100 Frank Santo VMC 255 15.54
101 Adamo Zingaro JP1 147 15.57
102 Dylan Dubrofsky PCHS 209 15.58
103 Massimo Guzzardi JP1 136 16.00
104 Matthew Vallieres WWHS 285 16.01
105 Eli Dubrofsky PCHS 210 16.02
106 Rahul Anton VMC 260 16.03
107 Alessandro Condina LOY 186 16.05
108 Giuliano Chabot JRHS 149 16.07
109 Hubert Hudon FACE 305 16.08
110 Ryan Filkin WWHS 275 16.09
111 William Jenkins PCHS 212 16.13
112 Malthe Sporring WHS 269 16.14
113 Austin Epps HSBHS 109 16.15
114 Lucas Chagas FACE 303 16.19
115 Steven Baldessari JP1 130 16.20
116 Nicholas Zaphiratos JP1 146 16.26
117 Aaron Lohner HZHS 122 16.30
118 Matthew Kis ROYAL 225 16.31
119 Austin Jimenez-Arseneault HSBHS 114 16.32
120 Miguel Paige-Kack WWHS 283 16.33
121 Nicolas Poblete FACE 300 16.34
122 Mikey Skobin HSBHS 113 16.39
123 Liam Kennedy HSBHS 119 16.40
124 Kenny Mutombo FACE 301 16.42
125 Pierce Kim FACE 312 16.43
126 Zakary Arsenault LOY 194 16.44
127 Sameer Grover PCHS 211 16.48
128 Keenan Guiet FACE 317 16.51
128 Jake Assouline WIC 264 16.54
129 Daniel Ercolanese RVALE 231 16.58
130 Matthew Da Graca LPHS 199 17.01
131 David Friedman HA 106 17.03
132 Michael Derix WWHS 274 17.04
133 Julian Harris LPHS 200 17.05
134 David Garceau LAURN 166 17.09
135 Dante Ventulieri VMC 263 17.10
136 Jonathan Lloyd PCHS 214 17.13
137 Anthony Ficocelli VMC 257 17.14
139 William Harris LPHS 201 17.15
140 Isaac Roy-Ledain FACE 325 17.17
141 William Brault LPHS 198 17.38
142 Anthony Semeraro PCHS 216 17.45
143 Matan Tordjman HA 104 17.52
144 Thasanth Saharathom JP1 141 17.53
145 Eric Ng ROYAL 226 17.58
146 Brandon Reaburn JLHS 125 18.08
147 Austin Yue LAURN 173 18.13
148 Brandon Joseph-Dennis-Silcott JLHS 128 18.15
149 Jesseyly Spencer FACE 290 18.25
150 Nicolas Bibeau FACE 309 18.33
151 David Lotey-Goodman SELW 233 18.38
152 Kevin Constable LAURN 162 18.41
153 Wyatt Howlett WWHS 277 18.59
154 Brandon Miller LAURN 168 19.02
155 Nathaniel McCraken WWHS 281 19.28
156 Demitri Derix WWHS 273 19.29
157 Jahnai Ghose FACE 331 19.30
158 Steven Giesbrecht FACE 313 19.31
159 Najib Fanquoi FACE 296 19.39
160 Dante Dominquez FACE 328 19.46
161 Enzo Bleuze FACE 319 19.48
162 Michael Ronco LAURN 171 19.50
163 Mikel Josua Chertkoff FACE 321 19.51
164 Jude Victoria LAURN 172 19.52
165 Milo Basu FACE 318 19.53
166 Paul Siara FACE 307 20.02
167 Luca Bozzo VMC 261 20.03
168 Michael Solonm PCHS 218 20.05
169 Mauricio Lopez FACE 299 20.15
170 Branimir Dzhenkou FACE 304 20.16
171 Gausigan Sinniah PCHS 217 20.18
172 Peter Kambranis PCHS 213 20.19
173 Chami Johnson FACE 308 20.25
174 Daniel Abikalam VMC 256 20.32
175 George Garneau STG 242 20.38
176 Jacob Nanasi RVALE 229 20.39
177 Shannon McElroy LPHS 203 20.46
178 Alek Paulin FACE 324 20.50
179 Simon Torres-Carranza FACE 326 20.52
180 Lorenzo Laurieri JP1 139 20.59
181 Pierre-Alexandre Cossette-Bedard FACE 306 21.12
182 Emile Wart FACE 298 21.13
183 Ghilia Welsessilasie FACE 327 21.14
184 Christian Vittorio CENT 102 21.23
185 Emanuel Brazil STG 241 21.25
186 Nicolas Sixta HSBHS 115 21.33
187 Thomas Johnson WWHS 278 21.56
188 Ahmed El Askary FACE 323 22.11
189 Louis Prince FACE 315 22.43
190 Ramsden Colimon FACE 330 22.48
191 Thomas Lugaric FACE 329 23.10
192 Soumik Dey FACE 322 24.37
193 Daniel Clarke Bouchard FACE 320 24.39
Midget Girls - 3km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Amanda Rae STT 218 12.31
2 Kirsten Frantz ROYAL 196 12.51
3 Shawna Brayton-Start HSBHS 123 13.36
4 Hailey Gearey HSBHS 122 13.37
5 Emilou Johnson FACE 272 13.44
6 Vanessa Yao ROYAL 202 13.55
7 Lauren Rugsley QAA 189 13.58
8 Alex Obrand LCC. 166 14.11
9 Marine Johnson FACE 273 14.18
10 Meaghan Kilmartin WWHS 257 14.23
11 Emma Douglas QAA 184 14.24
12 Emma Rispler QAA 186 14.32
13 Zoe Tremblay HSBHS 120 14.34
14 Anastasiya Matak FACE 281 14.40
15 Samantha Kostiuk LCCHS 171 14.42
16 Brianna Nellis ECS 107 14.59
17 Olivia Simard KUPER 146 15.03
18 Rebekka Wiedenhofer LBPHS 161 15.04
19 Jolian Wong ROYAL 201 15.14
20 Meaghan Hindle WIC 255 15.21
21 Rachel Kwong STUDY 221 15.27
22 Madeline Jang ROYAL 199 15.35
23 Kathleen Ryan-Watson VILLA 250 15.36
24 Hannah Evans HZHS 129 15.39
25 Kayla Laderoute KUPER 145 15.42
26 Madison Bellas QAA 185 15.43
27 Alice Lemay ECS 106 15.44
28 Weronkia Collini FACE 265 15.46
29 Anna Heschel ROYAL 197 15.48
30 Zoe Aikman VILLA 230 15.50
31 Laurel Lennox VILLA 244 15.51
32 Shania Crivelli LBPHS 153 15.56
33 Juliette Dandeneault FACE 297 16.02
34 Naomi Pastrana FACE 285 16.03
35 Alexia Martins FACE 295 16.06
36 Nicole Tambakis VILLA 252 16.07
37 Pamela Giouzelis VILLA 242 16.09
38 Rebecca Letourneau-Duystee SHSM 211 16.10
39 Isabelle Houle KUPER 142 16.11
40 Raphaelle Gaudreault KUPER 141 16.12
41 Suni Gauthier ECS 103 16.13
42 Angel Robertson KSS 299 16.19
43 Kierra Dubeau PCHS 176 16.23
44 Megan Letourneau WWHS 258 16.30
45 Andrea Piculeata FACE 287 16.31
46 Laura Warren VILLA 238 16.33
47 Lianne de Kappelle WWHS 256 16.34
48 Jessica Poirier HSBHS 119 16.36
49 Xenia Scherer KUPER 144 16.40
50 Silvia Dos Santos KUPER 140 16.41
51 Leah Dahan HA 112 16.42
52 Julia Alves FACE 296 16.44
53 Parker Konz ECS 105 16.47
54 Aurelie Lauzon FACE 277 17.06
55 Olivia Pizzulo PCHS 178 17.07
56 Ashley Mallette WWHS 259 17.11
57 Rubini Kulasegarampillai VILLA 243 17.14
58 Sarah Krntevic VILLA 234 17.15
59 Rochelle Bethelemy LCCHS 169 17.18
60 Dallas Carver BHS 102 17.19
61 Rebecca Kinsella HSBHS 127 17.28
62 Paulina Matthews QAA 183 17.29
63 Chloe Mavridis STUDY 222 17.32
64 Alexandra Casarotto KUPER 139 17.34
65 Mathilde Dumazet FACE 269 17.35
66 Gabrielle Thomas QAA 188 17.36
67 Julianna Impellizzeri VILLA 245 17.37
68 Shania Daurie RVALE 204 17.38
69 Erica Ross HSBHS 118 17.39
70 Sabrina Myara LPHS 172 17.40
71 Arielle Supino LCC. 167 17.41
72 Sabrina Centorami VILLA 241 17.42
73 Amelia Barberio VILLA 240 17.43
74 Georgia Hanuse HSBHS 128 17.44
75 Ruby Moreno LAURN 149 17.48
76 Maegan Ellison PCHS 177 17.49
77 Brooke McComber KSS 138 17.50
78 Darel Bouhadana HZHS 130 17.53
79 Lizzy Smyth VILLA 236 17.54
80 Michelle Stoopler HZHS 132 17.56
81 Lauren Mezzaluna SHSM 213 17.57
82 Marissa Mezzaluna SHSM 212 18.00
83 Tamika Gokhooi HSBHS 126 18.01
84 Luana Miguel-Ferreira VILLA 248 18.02
85 Hayley Morris KUPER 143 18.05
86 Gabrielle Michaud WWHS 260 18.06
87 Anny Wang FACE 294 18.08
88 Emma Malcomber VILLA 247 18.10
89 Samara Adler ROYAL 195 18.11
90 Pamela Romano LBPHS 159 18.33
91 Alaia Lamontagne FACE 276 18.34
92 Chloe Dupre VILLA 233 18.38
93 Julia Daley VILLA 232 18.39
94 Kaylen Boudreau MACD 174 18.41
95 Jessica Barone-Tsounis QAA 193 18.46
96 Eloise Boudreau FACE 262 18.54
97 Kirsten Zavaglia QAA 194 18.56
98 Renee-Inez Henegan-Comeau RVALE 203 18.57
99 Cecilia Eraso QAA 190 18.58
100 Kestrel Brown HZHS 131 18.59
101 Deborah Shewchuk HSBHS 125 19.00
102 Amanda Morgan STUDY 224 19.07
103 Kate Haichin STUDY 219 19.08
104 Kristen Hum ROYAL 198 19.12
105 Sabrina Lasry Shemie ROYAL 200 19.13
106 Sarah Lapointe QAA 181 19.19
107 Jennifer Le LAURN 148 19.21
108 Dalia Varvaro SHSM 214 19.22
109 Marilou L'esperance FACE 278 19.24
110 Deborah Kim FACE 274 19.26
111 Gloriya Pasheval FACE 284 19.35
112 Julie Lindsay FACE 280 19.38
113 Sasha Lewis FACE 279 19.39
114 Gabrielle Bouchard FACE 261 19.40
115 Geraldine Milan FACE 282 19.42
116 Gabriella Buccella VILLA 231 19.51
117 Zoia Peter FACE 288 19.53
118 Noa Elfassy HA 116 20.00
119 Brenda Pagano LBPHS 158 20.09
120 Marshall Hoang LBPHS 154 20.15
121 Felica Leporace LBPHS 156 20.16
122 Gisella Andrade BA 100 20.17
123 Margherita Russo LBPHS 160 20.18
124 Cassandra Estefanos SHSM 210 20.19
125 Felisa Antonanzas SHSM 208 20.20
126 Serena Latreille LBPHS 155 20.21
127 Kaya-Nadege Dube-Snow BA 101 20.24
128 Eva Doucet FACE 268 20.25
129 Sarah Ladouceur FACE 275 20.27
130 Emily Martins LA 147 20.33
131 Catherine Nguyen FACE 283 20.34
132 Ann O'Brien VILLA 239 20.35
133 Joelle Jalbert FACE 271 20.37
134 Sandrine Roy FACE 290 20.41
135 Vanessa Mastropietro VILLA 235 20.42
136 Leanne Paul FACE 289 20.43
137 Parnian Shekconi FACE 291 20.55
138 Rosemonde Desjardins FACE 267 20.57
139 Serena English SHSM 209 21.11
140 Alexa Chartier QAA 187 22.10
141 Tatiana Reid QAA 182 22.11
142 Camile Dallaire FACE 266 22.12
143 Niko Pageau FACE 286 22.15
144 Alexia Lucitero VMC 254 22.16
145 Carina Marro VMC 253 22.52
146 Sapira Cahana HA 117 22.53
147 Danielle Michelin TRAF 225 23.44
148 Alexina Mouland TRAF 227 23.45
           
Midget Boys - 4km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Jacob Sacksner STT 268 16.03
2 Shawn Peterkin HSBHS 133 17.09
3 Jonah Takata CPI 110 18.01
4 Juwan Holliday HSBHS 130 18.14
5 Taofiq Aziz LAURN 151 18.20
6 Aidan Yardley-Jones PCHS 235 18.27
7 Joel Tapia FACE 308 18.30
8 Chris Hofmann BHS 104 18.31
9 Matthew Lassman ROYAL 241 18.34
10 Ryan Carson LOY 197 18.50
11 Chris Chung ROYAL 237 18.54
12 Dalton McPhaden WWHS 281 18.56
13 Ryan Colligan LCCHS 191 19.00
14 Gabriele Polidori STG 260 19.03
15 Akshay Grover PCHS 224 19.04
16 Zachary Oskrdal WWHS 282 19.05
16 Daniel Berlinguette HSBHS 119 19.06
17 Erik Laflamme WWHS 278 19.07
18 Marc-Andre Blouin PCHS 219 19.08
19 Kelvin Hoarau HSBHS 131 19.18
20 Adrian Goin LOY 199 19.19
21 Michael Klostermann HSBHS 127 19.20
22 Michael Lebel LOY 204 19.25
23 Yiwen Li SELW 259 19.35
24 Callum McKinnell FACE 316 19.36
25 Dylan Nantel STT 266 19.37
26 Kanerahtens Bush KSS 142 19.41
27 Alexandre Marchand LAURN 181 19.46
28 Philip Fournier ROYAL 239 19.47
29 Jesse Chevrier ROYAL 236 19.48
30 Jonathan Boisvert PCHS 218 19.49
31 Justin Savoy-Davies ROYAL 244 19.50
32 Chris Marchand HSBHS 126 19.56
33 Matthieu Blouin PCHS 220 19.57
34 Alan Singleton PCHS 233 19.59
35 Sean McClure BHS 322 20.00
36 Vincent Guan LCC. 186 22.00
37 Nick Fortin FACE 314 20.25
38 Ellis Williams FACE 317 20.31
39 Kyle Lalonde PCHS 227 20.33
40 Dylan Segall WWHS 283 20.35
41 Alessandro Prata LOY 205 20.37
42 Francesco Farinaccio LOY 198 20.40
43 Celestin Sungura JLHS 136 20.44
44 Eric Dagenais-Kalus WIC 271 20.45
45 Darius Zatkovic FACE 318 20.54
46 Nicholas Iliopoulos LAURN 159 20.57
47 Shaylin Scantlebury HSBHS 132 21.00
48 Aaron Smith HSBHS 123 21.03
49 Austin Kinsella HSBHS 124 21.09
50 Jean-Loup Bergeron FACE 286 21.10
51 Rau Thomas Lopez FACE 301 21.21
52 Roy Chahrouri SELW 257 21.25
53 Sebag Moshe HA 113 21.26
54 Brandon Brascoup KSS 143 21.27
55 Umar Mushtag PCHS 231 21.28
56 Ryan Bagshaw PCHS 217 21.39
57 Athanasious Tsatoumas LOY 207 21.40
58 Jeffrey Wilson MACD 216 21.41
59 Stamatis Kouniaris LOY 203 21.44
60 Andrew Gouveia LOY 201 21.47
61 Samson Roberts MACD 215 21.57
62 Alexander Cui LAURN 156 21.58
63 Jason Lee BA 102 21.59
64 Michael Tran BA 101 22.00
65 Luca  daChao ROYAL 238 22.05
66 Daniel Plescia LOY 209 22.07
67 Alex Mukwende FACE 304 22.08
68 Alexander McIntyre LA 148 22.11
69 Adam Boutin FACE 289 22.12
70 Adrien Perlinger LCC. 188 22.13
71 Michael Dussault WIC 273 22.15
72 Riley Jones WWHS 277 22.16
73 Allan Pierce HZHS 134 22.24
74 Daniel Yotcha FACE 311 22.25
75 Matthew Comeau WWHS 276 22.26
76 Eric Salkovic PCHS 232 22.31
77 Armand Kazandjian PCHS 226 22.37
78 Amrit Kabo ROYAL 240 22.45
79 Jason Gomes LCCHS 193 22.46
80 Luca Marano VMC 269 22.52
81 Yocoyani Badillo FACE 315 22.53
82 Juan Melibousky FACE 302 22.58
83 Jeremy Roy STG 263 23.09
84 Nayem Islam FACE 299 23.10
85 Matthew Goldsmith LOY 200 23.11
86 Elie Boissinet FACE 287 23.19
87 James Vafiadis LAURN 182 23.20
88 Raphael Tran-Dinh WIC 275 23.21
89 Thomas Sullivan LOY 210 23.22
90 Matthew Vincelli LPHS 213 23.25
91 Tristan Johnson-King LA 146 23.28
92 Wiliam Hudon FACE 298 23.31
93 Diego Delormier FACE 291 23.33
94 Edgar Brown LCC. 184 23.35
95 Chris Bailey RVALE 254 23.36
96 Sammy Mericno HA 114 23.37
97 Zack Dionisopoulos LCC. 185 23.39
98 George Labos LAURN 164 23.40
99 Saber Dergham WIC 272 23.49
100 Ren  Williams LA 321 23.51
101 Ben Rehany HA 117 23.53
102 Jordan Sacksner STT 267 24.13
103 Kody Rogers LCCHS 194 24.27
104 Baroukh Benaim HA 116 24.32
105 Jeremy Jenkins PCHS 225 24.39
106 Aaron Ingram HSBHS 125 24.40
107 Qi Rui Zheng FACE 312 24.41
108 Zakari Thibodeau FACE 309 24.58
109 Tristan Kolla LAURN 163 25.05
110 Kurtis Champion PCHS 221 25.13
111         25.14
112 Dimitri Maragos LAURN 168 25.15
113 Thomas Isene HSBHS 129 25.16
114 Brandon Dixon LCCHS 195 25.17
115 Simon Jacquith BHS 105 25.18
116 Joshua Olivier FACE 307 25.39
117 Noah Hazan WIC 274 25.51
118 Sandip Patel LAURN 172 25.52
119 Matthew Manget BA 100 25.53
120 Michael D'Amore LAURN 157 25.55
121 Maheen Sarai LAURN 175 25.57
122 Benjamin Upshaw-Ruffner HSBHS 120 26.02
123 Dylan Sanscartier BA 103 26.04
124 Silas Latchem WWHS 280 26.10
125 Nicholas Chan LAURN 153 26.11
126 Roberts Riachi KUPER 145 26.12
127 Daniel Wiktorczyk LAURN 180 26.15
128 Jeremy Allen LOY 196 26.21
129 Nelson Carillo FACE 290 26.26
130 Solomon  Bendayan HA 115 26.29
131 Emile Chiaradia FACE 292 26.32
132 Nathan Cohen HA 324 26.34
133 Matthew Maddalena LAURN 169 26.38
134 Ryan Mitchell PCHS 229 26.59
135 Jonathan Friedman HA 118 27.06
136 Gabriel Downes FACE 293 27.07
137 Kirubel Asrat FACE 285 27.08
138 Natnael Asrat FACE 284 27.09
139 Isaac Bensoussan STG 262 27.14
140 Matteo Barbieri VMC 270 27.28
141 Keiston Hershel HSBHS 122 27.33
142 Daniel Lariviere HSBHS 121 27.46
143 Ian Down BHS 323 27.56
144 Jacob Handelman LPHS 212 28.10
145 Andre Bhaseen KUPER 144 28.11
146 Charles Krawitz FACE 320 28.15
147 Benjamin Mitrani FACE 303 28.27
148 Ian Phillips LAURN 174 28.45
149 Shayne Assouline LAURN 150 29.13
150 Petros Lazanis LAURN 167 29.14
151 Alberto Cavagnaro Gualtieri LAURN 152 29.37
152 Ahmed Hassan FACE 297 29.44
153 Renato Suzuki FACE 310 30.41
154 Brandon Mitchell PCHS 228 31.10
155 Maxim Esler RVALE 246 31.17
156 Nathan Lambert WWHS 279 31.19
157 Kush Kalia MACD 214 31.22
158 Devin Jewer LAURN 160 31.25
159 Ioannis Vassios LAURN 178 31.26
160 Wiliam Boucher FACE 288 31.29
161 Zachary Downes FACE 294 31.30
162 Joseph Lauzier FACE 319 31.31
163 Kerwin Paul Rey LAURN 173 31.47
164 Jordan Assouline HA 111 31.50
165 Drew Robinson RVALE 256 32.00
166 Jeremy Apelo RVALE 255 32.01
167 Zebran Kamruzzaman LAURN 161 32.02
168 Jason Pang RVALE 252 32.16
169 Michael Linder D'Addario LAURN 166 32.56
170 Tomas Staskevicius STT 264 33.24
171 Alexander Oikonomou LAURN 171 33.25
172 Matthew Kelly LAURN 162 33.26
173 Sayem Monammad FACE 305 33.28
174 Nicholas Venieris LAURN 179 33.32
175 David La Ricca LAURN 165 38.09
176 Eric Juneau CENT 107 38.36
dnf John Marrone ROYAL 243  
?? Gabriel Santagiuda LOY 206  
           
Juvenile Girls - 4km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Sara Masi LBPHS 144 20.51
2 Nathalie Brunelle PCHS 157 21.07
3 Briana Ste-Marie STT 183 21.27
4 Gabby Daigneault KUPER 122 21.45
5 Erika Pharand KUPER 125 21.52
6 Katelynd Campo LPHS 153 21.57
7 Virginie Bleau VILLA 201 22.11
8 Jessica Alaei MACD 154 22.15
9 Kristara Napier Davies HSBHS 113 22.25
10 Bianca Vanier VILLA 206 22.31
11 Laura Berube WWHS 209 22.47
12 Anais Gelinas FACE 227 23.39
13 Evelyn MacDonald VILLA 205 23.40
14 Darci Martin VILLA 204 23.58
15 Claudia Barbiero QAA 159 24.00
16 Vanessa Boyd TRAF 189 24.03
17 Melanie Babinski ROYAL 168 24.10
18 Fatima Nguyen FACE 235 24.25
19 Olivia Bouskill SHSM 176 24.31
20 Pershea Alaei MACD 155 24.35
21 Bianka Guerra LBPHS 141 24.37
22 Dana Silerova MACD 156 24.54
23 Karen Butt LCC. 150 24.59
24 Kira Goin QAA 166 25.10
25 Alison Amsden STT 181 25.15
26 Deandra Heaney QAA 163 25.23
27 Madison Burns QAA 165 25.28
28 Anais Lalonde FACE 232 25.32
29 Vanessa Romeo LBPHS 149 25.33
30 Sarah Leah Eisenberg HA 109 25.40
31 Isabella Mazzaferro KUPER 124 25.48
32 Gabrielle Dillingham-Blais TRAF 194 25.56
33 Amanda Mossa KUPER 123 26.06
34 Jamie Shaughnessy JRHS 120 26.08
35 Jillian Simpson TRAF 199 26.20
36 Daria St-Jean STT 182 26.21
37 Maris Jacobs SHSM 178 26.24
38 Mallory Phillips QAA 164 26.30
39 Alexandra Gentile SHSM 177 26.31
40 Olivia Khoury FACE 231 26.32
43 Amanda Cerone LBPHS 138 26.52
44 Brianna Meagher QAA 160 26.53
45 Olga Rybakova FACE 238 26.54
46 Jessica Carson VILLA 202 26.56
47 Michelle Morris QAA 161 27.08
48 Sptephanie Mouchbahani-Constance STUDY 186 27.18
49 Marie-Zoe Jarry FACE 229 27.23
50 Chloe Molson TRAF 198 27.24
51 Josephine Issenman STUDY 185 27.29
52 Olivia Desiatnik STUDY 187 27.34
53 Alanna Moore HSBHS 114 28.04
54 Akinasi Partridge WHS 208 28.18
55 Sally Vu LBPHS 147 28.31
56 Amit Singer FACE 241 28.40
57 Bianca LeBlanc FACE 223 28.46
58 Alexandra Kaminski VILLA 203 28.54
59 Cheyenne Gauthier BA 100 28.57
60 Kathryn Chung ROYAL 170 29.01
61 Caitlin Rispler QAA 162 29.17
62 Emily Cohen-Malka HZHS 116 29.28
63 Amber McLaughlin BA 105 29.32
64 Alex Bodzay LCCHS 152 29.34
65 Serena Bruzzese LBPHS 137 30.13
66 Abigail Trevino SHSM 180 30.14
67 Cassandra Garon FACE 226 30.40
68 Charlotte Cayer FACE 215 30.44
69 Leana Deo-Duran PCHS 158 30.52
70 Vanessa Crete HSBHS 112 30.58
71 Emily Sobkowiak BA 103 30.59
72 Marilyn Salintri LBPHS 145 31.36
73 Isabella Marchetta LBPHS 143 31.37
74 Samantha Daddi LBPHS 139 31.38
75 Alison Chan ROYAL 169 31.56
76 Yeseul Jun STUDY 188 32.05
77 Elkie Archambault FACE 211 32.38
78 Kali Dagenais FACE 220 32.49
79 Shellie Cao FACE 214 33.01
80 Juliette Leblanc FACE 233 33.12
81 Sarah Amahrit FACE 210 33.13
82 Sabrina Bilodeau FACE 213 33.14
83 Rachel Parent FACE 236 33.18
84 Lauren Decontie BA 101 33.23
85 Lisha Phillips FACE 237 33.34
86 Catherine Fleck-Vidal TRAF 195 33.37
87 Julia Nemec TRAF 190 33.44
88 Alexa Condie TRAF 193 33.45
89 Kyela Bertin FACE 212 33.46
90 Samantha Korzer TRAF 197 33.47
91 Monica Kazamias LAURN 133 33.54
92 Ashley Del Rosso LBPHS 140 34.01
93 Olivia Siino LAURN 132 34.09
94 Alexandra Faruc FACE 225 34.13
95 Natasha Nichols TRAF 200 34.20
96 Fei Heng Zhou FACE 239 34.45
97 Shana Lavilla LBPHS 148 34.46
98 Chiara Lombardi LBPHS 142 34.47
99 Noemie Castonguay FACE 216 35.20
100 Zoe Cholette FACE 217 35.21
101 Naomi Coderre FACE 218 36.30
102 Jessica Myers LAURN 129 36.47
103 Caroline Marion BA 107 36.48
104 Chloe Hyszko TRAF 196 36.49
105 Claire Fortune TRAF 191 36.50
106 Dania Eldessouk FACE 222 36.59
107 Isabelle Oppong LAURN 130 37.14
108 Tatiana Waterhouse LAURN 135 37.15
109 Karine Cunningham FACE 219 37.18
110 Camille Lafleur FACE 224 317.31
111 Kelly Descoste FACE 221 37.32
112 Elaine McLean LAURN 134 40.13
113 Amanda Ramrup LAURN 131 40.27
114 Antonia Kalantzis JLHS 119 44.14
dnf Nicole Daoust BA 102  
dnf Krysti Skoda BA 104  
dnf Olivia Cyr BA 106  
dnf Anouk Hoffman FACE 228  
dnf Simone Martineau FACE 234  
dnf Allison Frantz ROYAL 171  
dnf Imama Anwar LAURN 126  
dnf Amy Li LAURN 128  
           
Juvenile Boys - 5km - Results 2012
Place First Name Last Name School Bib # Time
1 Charles Cooper ROYAL 190 18.19
2 Duncan Cooper ROYAL 191 19.45
3 David Sarno LBPHS 166 20.32
4 Christopher Gill LOY 176 20.53
5 Thomas Cote-King STT 222 20.54
6 Alex Fournier MACD 182 21.21
7 Kahterio Goodleaf KSS 129 21.27
8 Ryan Brotman ROYAL 188 21.36
9 Luke Desbarats LA 134 21.48
10 Andrew Principe STT 221 21.51
11 Marco Petrella STT 223 21.54
12 Tim Lagendyk STT 224 21.58
13 Ryan Comeau WWHS 232 21.59
14 Matthew Lindy STG 216 22.09
15 Timothy Barrett WHS 228 22.28
16 Patrick Lai LCC. 170 22.32
17 Iomomasa Onishi LBPHS 164 22.37
18 Mathieu Brochu WWHS 230 22.39
19 Ryan Narmandeau WWHS 233 22.44
20 Tzvi Gomberg ROYAL 192 22.45
21** Roberto Gutierrez LAURN 140 22.50
22 Bruce Tejada LBPHS 167 22.57
23 David Breton FACE 244 23.05
24 Adam Weirtheimer ROYAL 194 23.10
25 Leo Kyropoulos STT 219 23.23
26 Justin Julien BA 104 23.29
27 Zack Tsouflidis JRHS 128 23.35
28 Micah Watts LAURN 146 23.45
29 Eric Dionne STT 217 24.00
30 Thomas Leger FACE 249 24.03
31 Nick Cerulli CENT 107 24.04
32 Xavier Larose-Fafard LAURN 149 24.08
33 Dimitri Kyriopoulos RVALE 196 24.20
34 Juwan Daley BA 102 24.30
35 Mario Funaro LBPHS 157 24.33
36 Jeffrey Pyper JRHS 127 24.42
37 Stephen Parker JRHS 126 24.54
38 Benjamin Cohen HA 110 24.55
39 Rigel Zifkin FACE 257 24.56
40 Matthew Valente LBPHS 168 24.57
41 Daniel Pang JRHS 125 25.00
42 Kevante Holmes LAURN 148 25.01
43 Alex Balsamo LBPHS 154 25.02
44 Hou Ji Yao SELW 213 25.12
45 Michael Manias RVALE 208 25.13
46 Phillip Sassi LAURN 151 25.18
47 Alex Stojda KUPER 133 25.33
48 Felix Desjardins FACE 247 25.38
49 Charles Cadieux FACE 245 25.39
50 Dario Ahmardzadeh FACE 240 25.44
51 Maxwell Brax-Bolton PCHS 184 25.45
52 Jonah Elbaz HZHS 113 25.52
53 Alexandre Leclerc LBPHS 160 25.57
54 Karl Davilien FACE 255 25.59
55 Majid Sultan MACD 183 26.03
56 Olivier Parent FACE 252 26.05
57 Charlie Friedman HA 109 26.07
58 David Pereira-Araujo LAURN 150 26.28
59 Minesh Patel RVALE 209 26.41
60 Cavan Spracklin WWHS 234 26.44
61 Nikolas Dolmat PCHS 185 26.48
62 Spencer Trivlidis WWHS 235 26.51
63 Ryan Castador WWHS 231 26.53
64 Faiz Rahman JRHS 258 26.55
65 Shayne Doherty HSBHS 112 27.03
66 Samuel Barsies FACE 241 27.06
67 Paul Meland WIC 227 27.09
68 Jonathan Lucas LBPHS 162 27.12
69 Jason Lobasso LBPHS 161 27.16
70 Gianmarco Siino LAURN 144 27.24
71 Evan Laflamme STT 220 27.49
72 Verain Kappor JRHS 123 27.57
73 Gabriel Casola CENT 106 27.58
74 Maxwell Wiltzer LCC. 173 28.04
75 Jules Dube FACE 248 28.10
76 Alan Dang FACE 246 28.11
77 Daniel Meland WIC 226 28.21
78 Jonathan Brown LPHS 181 28.23
79 Vince Olborski KUPER 132 28.26
80 Alec Tempora JLHS 122 29.05
81 Alessandro Mancino JRHS 124 29.30
82 Mikael Giorgi LAURN 139 29.45
83 Andrew Gburek RVALE 207 29.59
84 Declan McCool FACE 250 30.06
85 Peter Drucker STT 218 30.13
86 Austin Catel RVALE 199 30.31
87 Moiohiro Hobara LBPHS 158 30.34
88 Nicholas Ricciardelli LBPHS 165 31.20
89 Shane Mulen STT 225 31.21
90 Jordan Stoopler HZHS 115 31.38
91 Harry Lynch Stranton CENT 108 37.39
92 Kunlin Peng SELW 212 31.45
93 Alexis Bordeleau FACE 243 31.54
94 Anthony Beaucher FACE 242 32.15
95 Nevin Hoque RVALE 211 32.16
96 Vasilios Vassios LAURN 145 32.15
97 Tommai Aseerwatham LAURN 138 33.27
98 Hansol Ji LAURN 142 33.50
99 Abdallah Hussein LAURN 141 34.15
100 Fabio Laurino LBPHS 159 34.39
101 Yaniv Cohen HA 111 34.40
102 Alex Charlebois LBPHS 155 34.41
103 Matthew Gagnon BA 100 34.42
104 Sajinth Thampipillai RVALE 206 35.02
105 Laurence Sanders LAURN 143 35.05
106 David Zhao FACE 254 35.30
107 Jason Sanders LAURN 152 35.31
108 Dylan Seinet LAURN 147 35.47
109 Alfred Ocampo RVALE 197 35.48
110 Stefano Giorgio RVALE 210 35.51
111 Jean-Carlos Riveras FACE 253 35.56
112 Ravi Samdeo RVALE 195 36.11
113 Kyle Lavoie BA 101 36.18
114 Tharsan Ponnampalam RVALE 201 38.23
115 Alexander Lussier-Cullen RVALE 205 39.15
116 Brian Lee RVALE 198 39.16
117 Winston Leung RVALE 204 41.01
118 Daniel Judd JLHS 118  
           
949